Uitslagen New Age toernooi 2014

ONDERDEEL

1e PRIJS 

 

2e PRIJS 

 

Herenenkel 1

Pim Nieuwenhuizen

BCH

Stephan Niewold

BCH

Damesenkel 1

Kitty Warmerdam

BKN

Tonantzin Godinez

BIOS

Herendubbel 1

Piet Jansen

Jan Jaap van Heiningen

BKN

 

Pim Nieuwenhuizen

Tom Nieuwenhuizen

BCH

Damesdubbel 1

Cynthia van der Slot

Kitty warmerdam

BKN

Marjolein Zwetsloot

Nicolette Groen

BCH

Gemengd dubbel 1

Marjolein Zwetsloot

Pim Nieuwenhuizen

BCH

Kitty Warmerdam

Piet Jansen

BKN

Herenenkel 2

Michael Weterings

BIOS

Dennis den Blanken

BCH

Damesenkel 2

Sanne Voogel

BCW

Viola Broekhof

BKN

Herendubbel 2

Jeroen Rotteveel

Erik Rotteveel

Dynamo

Ron Koeman

Ian Prins

BIOS

Damesdubbel 2

Sonja van der Marel

Ellen Dompeling

Dynamo

BCW

Nancy Massaro

Myrna van Reisen

Dynamo

Gemengd dubbel 2

Nancy Massaro

Erik Rotteveel

Dynamo

Sonja van der Marel

André Vliem

Dynamo

Herenenkel 3

Brandon Tijsen

Dynamo

Pim van der Poel

BCW

Damesenkel 3

Lily Gijsen

Bacluvo

Madieke de Boer

Bacluvo

Herendubbel 3

Brandon Tijsen

Pascal Tettero

Dynamo

Pim van der Poel

Daan Leeflang

BCW

Dynamo

Damesdubbel 3

Madieke de Boer

Ingrid Kramer

Bacluvo

Annelies Lindhout

Tessy Verbree

Dynamo

Gemengd dubbel 3

Tessy Verbree

Martijn van der Marel

Dynamo

Madieke de Boer

Pim van der Poel

Bacluvo

BCW

Herenenkel 4

Jaap Ruigrok

Bacluvo

Harry Brouwer

Bacluvo

Herendubbel 4

Jaap Ruigrok

Jack van Gerven

Bacluvo

BKN

Derek Bakker

Sam van Leeuwen

BCH

Damesdubbel 4

Marian Wessels

Carola Mooijman

BCW

Petra Berg

Regina Beenen

BKN

Gemengd dubbel 4

Sandra Beugelsdijk

Daan Leeflang

Dynamo

Lianne le Nobel

Wim Braakman

Dynamo

Herenenkel 5

Martijn van der Marel

Dynamo

Marten Verbree

Dynamo

Damesenkel 5

Nynke Groen

BCH

Eline Witteman

BCH

Damesdubbel 5

Elise van der Marel

Manon Dompeling

Dynamo

BCW

Eline Witteman

Merel Heijman

BCH

Gemengd dubbel 5

Elise van der Marel

Marten Verbree

Dynamo

Eline Witteman

Sam van Leeuwen

BCH

Herenenkel 6

Abram Bellekom

BCW

Robin de Zwart

BCW

Damesenkel 6

Evelien Geevers

Bacluvo

Ilse Domburg

Bacluvo

Herendubbel 6

Kylian Moy

Abram Bellekom

BCW

Jasper Keizer

Thomas Bakker

BCH

Gemengd dubbel 6

Juliette Talakua

Kylian Moy

BCW

Kirsten Dompeling

Robin de Zwart

BCW

Herenenkel 7

Raymond van Vliet

BCW

Justin Budding

BIOS

Damesenkel 7

Manon Dompeling

BCW

Sanne Losekoot

BCW

Herendubbel 7

Raymond van Vliet

Nils Zuidhoek

BCW

Fabian Stikkelman

Justin Nelissen

Bacluvo

Damesdubbel 7

Julia den Heijer

Juliette Talakua

Dynamo

BCW

Cecile Althof

Melanie van Vliet

BCW

Gemengd dubbel 7

Mandy de Zwart

Raymond van Vliet

BCW

Sanne Losekoot

Nils Zuidhoek

BCW

Herenenkel 8

Derk van der Niet

BIOS

Christiaan Loos

BIOS

Damesenkel 8

Cecile Althof

BCW

Jade Bente ter Laak

BIOS

Herendubbel 8

Christiaan Loos

Derk van der Niet

BIOS

Peter Jansen

Jelmer Bankras

BKN

 

Er zijn 150 3-setters gespeeld!!!!!

Verenigingsbeker

1. Dynamo Sassem     74%

2. BKN                           71%

3. BCW                          66%

4. BIOS                          63%

5. Bacluvo                    60%

6. BCH                           59%

 

 

 

11/02/2014 bas
  • VERSLAGEN

  • Tank en Schenk!